Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HENRY SQUIRE & SONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 13239452

Registered office address
Arbor House, Broadway North, Walsall, West Midlands, England, WS1 2AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 2 December 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HENRY SQUIRE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 02 Mar 2021 - 22 Mar 2021