Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROJECT NICHOLAS LIMITED

Company number 13231198

Registered office address
Time Central, 32 Gallowgate, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, United Kingdom, NE1 4BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2022
due by 29 June 2022

Last statement dated 15 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TIMEC 1751 LIMITED 27 Feb 2021 - 30 Mar 2021