Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRANE & CO PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 13231051

Registered office address
Larch House, Parklands Business Park, Denmead, Hampshire, United Kingdom, PO7 6XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 27 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last statement dated 16 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WHIPCOTT COTTAGES LIMITED 27 Feb 2021 - 11 Nov 2021