Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STRATSMORE HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 13223246

Registered office address
Unit 2b The Point, 420 Eastern Avenue, Ilford, United Kingdom, IG2 6NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
STRATSMORE HOLDING LTD 24 Feb 2021 - 02 Mar 2021