BL RETAIL PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 13215871

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, United Kingdom, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 21 February 2022
due by 7 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 2027 LIMITED 22 Feb 2021 - 15 Mar 2021