ENDEAVOUR AND GRAHAM GENERAL TRADING LTD

Company number 13210592

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
18 February 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 18 November 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 17 February 2022
due by 3 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LEO & MIA FOUNDATION 18 Feb 2021 - 22 Jul 2021