Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIRSOFT EVOLUTION LTD

Company number 13209015

Registered office address
21 Queens Road Aylesham, Canterbury, England, CT3 3AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 18 February 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2023
due by 3 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AIRSOFT INOVATIONS LTD 18 Feb 2021 - 24 Feb 2021