Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HORLEY AUCTIONS LTD

Company number 13208872

Registered office address
247 Balcombe Road, Horley, England, RH6 9EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 17 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2023
due by 2 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names
Name Period
A&V AUCTIONS LTD 17 Feb 2021 - 23 Feb 2021