Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEVADA PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 13207645

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, London, England, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2023
due by 2 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ARDONAGH PARTNERS LIMITED 17 Feb 2021 - 01 Mar 2021