Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BACK TO THE FUTURE SOCIAL CO. LIMITED

Company number 13204333

Registered office address
64 New Cavendish Street, London, England, W1G 8TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2023
due by 1 March 2023

Last statement dated 15 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TIME + SPACE SOCIAL CO. LTD 16 Feb 2021 - 28 Sep 2022