Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HTM (DI RAY) LIMITED

Company number 13199049

Registered office address
211b, The Big Peg 120 Vyse Street, Hockley, Birmingham, England, B18 6NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 11 February 2022
due by 25 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HTM (TOKEN) LIMITED 12 Feb 2021 - 06 Dec 2021