Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SMARTSHIELD SERVICES UK LTD

Company number 13193566

Registered office address
22 Bramshaw Gardens, Watford, United Kingdom, WD19 6XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2021

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2023
due by 23 February 2023

Last statement dated 9 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81229 - Other building and industrial cleaning activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SMARTSHIELD SERVICES LTD 10 Feb 2021 - 12 Feb 2021