Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ERIS ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 13189711

Registered office address
The Old Grammar School, Hallgate, Hexham, Northumberland, England, NE46 1XD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2023
due by 22 February 2023

Last statement dated 8 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CERES SPV LIMITED 09 Feb 2021 - 06 Apr 2021