BRIGID INVESTMENTS NO.5 LIMITED

Company number 13188122

Registered office address
18 Riversway Business Village, Navigation Way, Preston, United Kingdom, PR2 2YP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 9 November 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 8 February 2022
due by 22 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MCCARTHY & STONE RENTAL PROPERTIES NO.5 LIMITED 09 Feb 2021 - 13 Jul 2021