Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HU12 GROUP LTD

Company number 13184761

Registered office address
11 Church Lane, Thorngumbald, Hull, England, HU12 9PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2023
due by 21 February 2023

Last statement dated 7 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BARR TECH ENGINEERING LTD 08 Feb 2021 - 09 Jun 2022