Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OAKGLEN WEALTH LIMITED

Company number 13182724

Registered office address
2 St James's Market, 7th Floor, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2023
due by 18 February 2023

Last statement dated 4 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OAKBRIDGE WEALTH LIMITED 05 Feb 2021 - 13 Oct 2022