Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WESLEY & RICHARD PROPERTY LTD

Company number 13178437

Registered office address
5 Percy Street, London, United Kingdom, W1T 1DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2023
due by 16 February 2023

Last statement dated 2 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WESLEY'S PROPERTY LTD 03 Feb 2021 - 05 Feb 2021