HOUSING ACCOUNTABILITY LIMITED

Company number 13176148

Registered office address
7 Greenway House Otter Close, Trumpington, Cambridge, England, CB2 9EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
3 February 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 3 November 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 2 February 2022
due by 16 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHERN FRINGE HOUSING ACCOUNTABILITY LTD 03 Feb 2021 - 25 Feb 2021