Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLOUD 360 UK LIMITED

Company number 13175861

Registered office address
49 Gelligaer Street, Cathays, Cardiff, United Kingdom, CF24 4LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 3 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2023
due by 4 April 2023

Last statement dated 21 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOUD 360 LIMITED 03 Feb 2021 - 05 Feb 2021