Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALTUM MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED

Company number 13174569

Registered office address
2a Charing Cross Road, London, England, WC2H 0HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LGL MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED 02 Feb 2021 - 05 Jul 2022