Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZEPHYR SME (ONE) LIMITED

Company number 13169462

Registered office address
115 London Road, Morden, England, SM4 5HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 1 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2023
due by 28 April 2023

Last statement dated 14 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ZEPHYR SME (AFRICA) LIMITED 01 Feb 2021 - 29 Mar 2021