Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAITH.COM ONLINE LIMITED

Company number 13158695

Registered office address
49-51 Dale Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M1 2HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 26 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last statement dated 16 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
ACRAMAN 1879 LIMITED 26 Jan 2021 - 20 Apr 2022