Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EW-UK LTD

Company number 13146365

Registered office address
35 Manor Road, Crayford, Dartford, England, DA1 4ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2023
due by 17 March 2023

Last statement dated 3 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
THE GREEN BEAR TEAS LTD 20 Jan 2021 - 19 May 2022