Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EUROPEAN CARE GLOBAL LIFESTYLES LIMITED

Company number 13143355

Registered office address
97 - 98 First Floor, Lansdowne House, 57 Berkeley Square, London, United Kingdom, W1J 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 19 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2023
due by 1 April 2023

Last statement dated 18 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ECG LIFESTYLES LIMITED 25 Mar 2021 - 03 Dec 2021
EUROPEAN CARE GLOBAL LIFESTYLES LIMITED 19 Jan 2021 - 25 Mar 2021