Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPORTS GAMER PRO LTD

Company number 13136237

Registered office address
51 Bury Road, Gosport, England, PO12 3UE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 14 January 2022
due by 28 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROBET SPORTS LIMITED 15 Jan 2021 - 12 Jul 2021