Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACTIVE ALIGNERS UK LIMITED

Company number 13132738

Registered office address
Third Floor, Regent Street, London, United Kingdom, W1B 3HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 13 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2022
due by 7 July 2022

Last statement dated 23 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
W&D ALIGNERS LIMITED 13 Jan 2021 - 04 May 2021