CARE UK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 13130144

Registered office address
Connaught House 850 The Crescent, Colchester Business Park, Colchester, England, CO4 9QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 13 October 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 12 January 2022
due by 26 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CARE UK NEWCO LIMITED 13 Jan 2021 - 12 Apr 2021