Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WOODFELL ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 13126174

Registered office address
Top Floor Office, 237 Regents Park Road, London, Select, United Kingdom, N3 3LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 11 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2023
due by 24 January 2023

Last statement dated 10 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
WOODFELL ESTATES LIMITED 11 Jan 2021 - 02 Aug 2022