CARMEL BIDCO LIMITED

Company number 13121399

Registered office address
Western House Broad Lane, Yate, Bristol, England, BS37 7LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 8 October 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 7 January 2022
due by 21 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64304 - Activities of open-ended investment companies
Previous company names
Name Period
CARMEL NEWCO LIMITED 08 Jan 2021 - 12 Jan 2021