IMMUNOCORE HOLDINGS PLC

Company number 13119746

Registered office address
92 Park Drive, Milton Park, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom, OX14 4RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 6 January 2022
due by 20 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
IMMUNOCORE HOLDINGS LIMITED 07 Jan 2021 - 01 Feb 2021