Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A & H TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 13113093

Registered office address
9 Beech Grove Terrace 9 Beech Grove Terrace, Dh7 6ej, Durham, County Durham, England, DH7 6EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2024
due by 18 January 2024

Last statement dated 4 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names
Name Period
A & H BUILDING & MAINTENANCE LIMITED 05 Jan 2021 - 07 Jan 2021