Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALAN CURTIS SOLICITORS LTD.

Company number 13109962

Registered office address
78 Monnow Street, Monmouth, Wales, NP25 3EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2021

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2024
due by 17 January 2024

Last statement dated 3 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
BOND LAW LTD 04 Jan 2021 - 08 Jun 2021