Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABI'S ADVISE LIMITED

Company number 13106951

Registered office address
91 Silver Street, London, England, N18 1RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2022
due by 13 January 2023

Last statement dated 30 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 74300 - Translation and interpretation activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEYS ADVISE LIMITED 31 Dec 2020 - 13 Jan 2021