Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEST BUILDERS AND WINDOWS LTD

Company number 13106458

Registered office address
170 Dawlish Drive, Ilford, England, IG3 9EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 30 December 2021
due by 13 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
YOUR LOCAL BUILDING SERVICES LTD 31 Dec 2020 - 19 Jan 2021