Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARBON BIDCO LIMITED

Company number 13098165

Registered office address
36 Hamilton Terrace, Leamington Spa, United Kingdom, CV32 4LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last statement dated 22 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ELEMENT BIDCO LIMITED 23 Dec 2020 - 20 Jan 2021