CASSA DI RISPARMIO DI ORVIETO SPA LTD

Company number 13093384

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 21 September 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 20 December 2021
due by 3 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BAINC WINTER & CO AG LTD 21 Dec 2020 - 10 May 2021