Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABLE AMS LTD

Company number 13086581

Registered office address
4 Orchard Way, Roade, Northampton, Northamptonshire, England, NN7 2PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2023
due by 9 February 2023

Last statement dated 26 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ABLE ACCOMMODATIONS LTD 17 Dec 2020 - 06 Jan 2021