Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CREDIT LIBANAIS BANQUE SAL LTD

Company number 13084521

Registered office address
69 Lambeth Walk, London, England, SE11 6DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 16 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2022
due by 24 December 2022

Last statement dated 10 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
RNR TRADE CORPORATION LIMITED 24 Feb 2021 - 02 Sep 2021
UNICREDIT SPA (FAENZA MAZZINI) LTD 16 Dec 2020 - 24 Feb 2021