FRIENDS OF SNOWFALL LIMITED

Company number 13084040

Registered office address
10-12 East Parade, Leeds, England, LS1 2BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 16 September 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 15 December 2021
due by 29 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
SNOWFALL SPARE TWO LIMITED 16 Dec 2020 - 05 Jul 2021