Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

T9 FIRE AND SECURITY LTD

Company number 13067071

Registered office address
Unit E Southland's Oldmixon Road, Hutton, Weston Super Mare, Somerset, United Kingdom, BS24 9QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2023
due by 29 December 2023

Last statement dated 15 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
T9 FIRE LTD 07 Dec 2020 - 10 Jun 2021