DIEERS LTD.

Company number 13064427

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, England, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 6 September 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 5 December 2021
due by 19 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIGTRADE LTD. 06 Dec 2020 - 23 Apr 2021