Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADDED HEALTH LIMITED

Company number 13063427

Registered office address
Suite 283, 266 Banbury Road, Oxford, England, OX2 7DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2022
due by 17 December 2022

Last statement dated 3 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORD LIGHTHOUSE LTD 24 Mar 2021 - 07 Dec 2021
OXFORD LIFEBOAT LTD 04 Dec 2020 - 24 Mar 2021