Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACG P04 LTD

Company number 13039773

Registered office address
C/O Browne Jacobson Llp (Cs) Victoria Square House, Victoria Square, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B2 4BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 24 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
4AWH P04 LIMITED 24 Nov 2020 - 27 Oct 2021