Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAKIM ZELLIJ MOROCCAN TILES DESIGN & SERVICES LTD

Company number 13036496

Registered office address
203-205 The Vale, London, United Kingdom, W3 7QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2022
due by 6 December 2022

Last statement dated 22 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 23320 - Manufacture of bricks, tiles and construction products, in baked clay
Previous company names
Name Period
MOROCCAN TILES DESIGN & SERVICES LTD 23 Nov 2020 - 19 Feb 2021