Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRIANGLZ VENTURE BUILDER LIMITED

Company number 13030717

Registered office address
1st Floor One Suffolk Way, Sevenoaks, Kent, England, TN13 1YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2023
due by 2 December 2023

Last statement dated 18 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAINGLZ VENTURE BUILDER LIMITED 19 Nov 2020 - 20 Nov 2020