Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A&K TOP FAST TRANSPORT LTD

Company number 13024614

Registered office address
Flat 4, Conbar House, Mead Lane, Hertford, England, SG13 7AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2022
due by 29 November 2022

Last statement dated 15 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
A & K TOP FAST TRANSPORT LTD 16 Nov 2020 - 08 Jan 2021