Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VAL HAIR BEAUTY LTD

Company number 13022184

Registered office address
160-164 Mile End Road, London, England, E1 4LJ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2023
due by 9 February 2023

Last statement dated 26 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
VAL RITZ HAIR BEAUTY LTD 15 Nov 2020 - 13 Dec 2021