Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

7NWA LIMITED

Company number 13002578

Registered office address
Roay Liver Building Suite 14, Pier Head, Liverpool, England, L3 1HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2022
due by 19 November 2022

Last statement dated 5 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
KENN7 LIMITED 06 Nov 2020 - 22 Mar 2022