Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCURATE IMPROVEMENTS LTD

Company number 12996205

Registered office address
16 St. Lukes Close, Dartford, England, DA2 7LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 4 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2022
due by 17 November 2022

Last statement dated 3 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
HACE CONTRACTORS LTD 04 Nov 2020 - 25 Jan 2021