Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAMBEAU LTD

Company number 12987273

Registered office address
Unit 4 15 Lock Lane, Warwick, England, CV34 5AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 30 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2022
due by 16 December 2022

Last statement dated 2 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 16210 - Manufacture of veneer sheets and wood-based panels
  • 43320 - Joinery installation
Previous company names
Name Period
COVID SCREENS UK LTD 30 Oct 2020 - 02 Sep 2021